SKU: LPFF1015-2510

Fuel Filter EX100-2/3 EX120-2/3 EX200-1/2/3/5 EX200LC-3/ 5ZX240 ZX240K ZX250LC ZX270LC ZZ270LC

PN: 4206080/FF5108/P552564

$25.00
VIP Unlock member-only pricing — Sign in or Join VIP Club
VIP Club Rewards. You could earn 25 Points.



Description

Fits These Machines
EquipmentYearEquipment TypeEquipment OptionsEngine
FURUKAWA FL-180-Loader-ISUZU 6BD1T
FURUKAWA FL-200-1-Loader-ISUZU 6BG1T
FURUKAWA FX-100W-Excavator-ISUZU 6BB1
FURUKAWA FX-160W-Excavator-ISUZU 6BB1
FURUKAWA FX-200-Excavator-ISUZU 6BD1T
FURUKAWA FX-200-2-Excavator-ISUZU 6BD1T
FURUKAWA FX-220-Excavator-HINO H06CT
FURUKAWA FX-270-Excavator-HINO H06CT1
HITACHI 450-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX100-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 4BD1
HITACHI EX100-2-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 4BD1
HITACHI EX100-3-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 4BD1
HITACHI EX100W-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BB1
HITACHI EX100WD-Excavator Wheeled-ISUZU 6BB1
HITACHI EX100WD-3-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 4BD1T
HITACHI EX120-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 4BD1T
HITACHI EX120-2-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 4BD1T
HITACHI EX120-3-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 4BD1T
HITACHI EX160WD-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BB1
HITACHI EX200-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6B1T
HITACHI EX200-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 4BD1
HITACHI EX200-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI EX200-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI EX200-1-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI EX200-2-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI EX200-2-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI EX200-3-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI EX200-3-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI EX200-5-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX200LC-Excavator Tracked-EX200LC
HITACHI EX200LC-3-Excavator Tracked-EX200LC-3
HITACHI EX200LC-5-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX200LC-5-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI EX210H-5-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX210LC-5-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX210LCH-5-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX225US-Excavator Tracked-EX225US
HITACHI EX225USLC-Excavator Tracked-EX225USLC
HITACHI EX225USR-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX225USR-Excavator TrackedEx SeriesISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI EX255-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX255-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI EX270-Excavator Tracked-HINO H06CT
HITACHI EX285-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI EX285-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI EX295-Excavator Tracked-EX295
HITACHI EX300-2-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6SD1T
HITACHI EX300H-3C-Excavator Tracked-EX300H-3C
HITACHI EX300LC-5-Excavator Tracked-EX300LC-5
HITACHI EX40-Excavator Compact-KUBOTA V1505TE
HITACHI KH550-Crane Tracked-ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI LX100-Loader Wheeled-ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI LX100-1-Loader Wheeled-ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI LX100-2-Loader Wheeled-ISUZU WO6DT
HITACHI LX100-2-Loader Wheeled-JOHN DEERE 6059
HITACHI LX145E-Loader Wheeled-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI LX145E-2-Loader Wheeled-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI LX170E-Loader Wheeled-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI LX170E-2-Loader WheeledLx SeriesISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI LX70-2-Loader Wheeled-HINO W04CT
HITACHI LX70-2C-Loader Wheeled-HINO W04CT
HITACHI LX80-Loader Wheeled-ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI LX80-Loader Wheeled-ISUZU W04DT
HITACHI LX80-Loader Wheeled-ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI LX80-1-Loader Wheeled-ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI LX80-2-Loader Wheeled-ISUZU W04D
HITACHI LX80-2-Loader Wheeled-HINO W04DT
HITACHI LX80-2C-Loader Wheeled-HINO W04DT
HITACHI UH045-7-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI UH045-7-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BB1
HITACHI UH053-Excavator Tracked-UH053
HITACHI UH063-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BB1
HITACHI UH07-3-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BB1
HITACHI UH07-7-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI UH083-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6DD1
HITACHI UH083-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BD1
HITACHI UH083LC-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BD1T
HITACHI ZX200-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX200LC-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX200LC-E-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX210-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX210H-Excavator Tracked-ZX210H
HITACHI ZX210K-Excavator Tracked-ZX210K
HITACHI ZX210LC-Excavator Tracked-ZX210LC
HITACHI ZX210LC-7-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 4HK1X
HITACHI ZX210LCH-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX210LCK-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX210W-Excavator Wheeled-ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225-Excavator TrackedZx SeriesISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX225-E-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU/6BG1TTRA03
HITACHI ZX225LC-E-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1TTRA03
HITACHI ZX225US-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1TTRA03
HITACHI ZX225US-E-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1TTRA03
HITACHI ZX225USLC-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225USLC-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX225USLC-E-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225USLC-E-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX225USR-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225USR-E-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225USRK2002Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225USRLC-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225USRLC-E-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX225USRLCK-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX230-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX230LC-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX240-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX240H-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX240K-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU CC6BG1TRA01
HITACHI ZX240LCH-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX240LCK-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX2502005Excavator TrackedZaxis SeriesIsuzu -
HITACHI ZX250LC2006Excavator Tracked-ISUZU CC 6BG1
HITACHI ZX250LCN-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX270-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX270LC-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZX2802005Excavator Tracked--
HITACHI ZX280LC2006Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
HITACHI ZX280LCN-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
HITACHI ZZ270LC-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1
JCB JS160-Excavator-Isuzu -
JCB JS200L-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1T
JCB JS200NL-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1T
JCB JS220LR-Excavator-JS220LR
JCB JS330-Excavator-Isuzu -
JCB JS330-Excavator-ISUZU 6SDIT
JOHN DEERE 210C W-Excavator Wheeled-ISUZU 6BG1T
JOHN DEERE 225C LC-Excavator200 SERIESISUZU 6BG1T
KAWASAKI 65 ZIII-Loader Wheeled-ISUZU 6BG1
KAWASAKI 70 ZIV-2-Loader Wheeled-ISUZU 6BG1T
KAWASAKI 70 ZIV-2-Loader Wheeled-CUMMINS B5.9
LINK BELT LS2800C-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BD1T
LINK BELT LS2800CII-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BD1T
LINK BELT LS3400A-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
LINK BELT LS3400C-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
LINK BELT LS3400CII-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
LINK BELT LS4300-Excavator Tracked-LS4300
LINK BELT LS4300C-Excavator Tracked-LS4300C
LINK BELT LS4300CII-Excavator Tracked-LS4300CII
LOVOL FR210-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1T
LOVOL FR210-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1T
LOVOL FR220-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1T
LOVOL FR220-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1T
LOVOL FR220-7-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1T
SANY SY225C-Excavator-ISUZU 6GB1
SANY SY225C8-Excavator-ISUZU 6GB1
SANY SY225C9-Excavator-MITSUBISHI 6D34TL
SANY SY225C9-Excavator-MITSUBISHI 6D34TL
SANY SY225C9-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1T
SANY SY230C-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU CC6BG1TRP
SANY SY230C-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1T
SANY SY235C-Excavator-ISUZU 6GB1
SANY SY235C-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU CC6BG1TRP
SANY SY235C-8S-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
SANY SY235C8-Excavator-ISUZU 6GB1
SANY SY235C9-Excavator-ISUZU 6GB1
SANY SY235C9-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1T
SANY SY240C-9-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU CC6BG1TRP
SANY SY255C8S-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1T
SUMITOMO SH200-2-Excavator-ISUZU 6BD1T
SUMITOMO SH200HD3-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
SUMITOMO SH200LC3-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1T
SUMITOMO SH220-3-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1T
SUMITOMO SH220HD-3-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1T
SUMITOMO SH220LC-3-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1T
SUMITOMO SH240-3-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1T
SUNWARD SWE210-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU 6BG1TRP03
SUNWARD SWE210-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1T
SUNWARD SWE230LC-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU CC6BG1TRP
SUNWARD SWE230LC-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1T
XCMG XE210-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU BB6BG1TRP
XCMG XE210-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU BB6BG1TRP01
XCMG XE210B-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1T
XCMG XE215C-Excavator-ISUZU 6BG1T
XCMG XE230C-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU CC6BG1TRP
XCMG XE260CLL-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU CC6BG1TRP
XGMA XG815LC-Excavator Compact-ISUZU BB4BG1TRP
XGMA XG822LC-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU BB6BG1TRP02
XGMA XG833-Excavator Tracked-ISUZU AA6HK1XQP
Scroll the list above to see all 178 machine and engine combinations

Listing 178 of 286 machine and engine combinations. Can't find yours? Call 1300 987 300 and we'll confirm the fit for you.

Cross Reference / Interchange
Manufacturer NameManufacturer Part #
Ac Delco95631284
Ac DelcoTP1269
AlcoSP957
Alcoa MarineHF1943
Allis-Chalmers99100471
American Motors CorporationHF1943
American Motors CorporationFC24010
American Motors CorporationFT6245
American Motors CorporationSFF0052
American Motors CorporationFC13040
American Motors CorporationFC13030
American Parts95382
AsahiIF3352
AsahiHF1943
Big A95382
Bosch-Rexroth8472065730031
Bosch-Rexroth8472065730
Bosch-Rexroth1457434181
Bosch-RexrothN4181
Bosch-Rexroth9879993041
Case/Case Ih288921A1
Case/Case Ih289179A1
Case/Case Ih288869A1
Case/Case IhFC702
Caterpillar3I2025
Chevrolet94051085
China LocalSTCX703
CleanDN233
Crosland5044
ExmanSFF0052
ExmanFC24010
ExmanFT6245
ExmanFC13040
ExmanFC13030
Exxel Pty LtdFUL040
Exxel Pty Ltd1424040
Exxel Pty Ltd14240040
Federal MotorsFFS5004
FiaamFT4800
FILZP3198F
Ford9576P552564
Furukawa31201198130
Furukawa2310301025
GMC94392474
Greyfriars836S
Greyfriars875S
Hino234011341
Hitachi4206080
Hitachi4S00215
Hitachi4339603
Hitachi4178800
Hitachi76590664
HitachiL4206080
Hitachi4416545
Hitachi4616545
Isuzu1132006880
Isuzu2945611010
Isuzu1132400690
Isuzu1132400680
Isuzu1132400730
Isuzu1132400691
Isuzu1132400743
Isuzu1132400740
Isuzu92956281
Isuzu94051085
Isuzu132400740
Isuzu1132406740
Isuzu1132400791
Isuzu1132400790
Isuzu92956272
Isuzu1132400521
Isuzu1132400520
Isuzu1873101052
Isuzu8980366540
Isuzu2906549400
IsuzuX13240024
Isuzu8941329411
Isuzu1876110050
Isuzu1132400410
Isuzu8943924740
Isuzu1132400411
JCB1132400680
JCB2800001
JCB32925856A
JCB32925856
KawasakiYZ1132400691
KnechtAW15
Koehring7305344
Koehring7308713
Komatsu1873101051
KralinatorF215
Link BeltKSP0281
Link Belt3H1793
Link Belt3H1750
Lovol4206080
Nissan/Ud Trucks1640502N10
P.B.R.BG1556
Renault Vi3005834
Renault Vi870175600
Renault Vi3064963
Renault Vi947718018
Richier556005140
Sany60201218
SanyB222100000520
SumitomoKBP0721
Sunward750201011128
Sunward4206080
Sunward750201012173
Union City BodyFC702
VICFC510
Vm Motori4531026
VMCFF552564
XcmgRXL02003
XcmgRXL02002
Xcmg800107893
Xcmg800104393
Scroll the list above to see all 116 cross-reference numbers

116 interchange numbers listed. Call 1300 987 300 if you need a number we haven't listed.

Lucas Parts offer a premium quality, affordable, after-market filtration. A fuel filter is designed to block dust and other harmful particles from entering the diesel engine. It is recommonded to change your Filter after 500 hours operation.

Specifications

SKU LPFF1015-2510
Shipping Weight 1.0000kg
Shipping Width 0.260m
Shipping Height 0.200m
Shipping Length 0.200m
Shipping Cubic 0.010400000m3
Unit Of Measure ea

Reviews

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other LUCAS PARTS users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


More From This Category